Gesamtergebnis
Opti Punktemeisterschaft
Yacht-Club Arbon
--------------------
WETTFAHRTLEITER: |
Rolf Gonzenbach |
|
SCHIEDSRICHTER: |
Pablo Erat |
21. 4.2002 |
AUSWERTUNG: |
Rolf Gonzenbach |
22:13:46 |
Low-Point-System
WERTUNGSGRUPPE: Alle
POS |
SGLNR. |
YACHTNAME |
EIGNER/STEUERMANN
|
CLUB |
1.Wf |
Gesamt |
1 |
GER10725 |
Anatol |
Hannes Schuble |
YCRa |
1.00 |
1.00 |
2 |
GER10852 |
|
Julian Schunck |
SVGH |
2.00 |
2.00 |
3 |
SUI 1208 |
|
Raphael Gabella |
CNP |
3.00 |
3.00 |
4 |
GER10321 |
|
Iris Haller |
STSC |
4.00 |
4.00 |
5 |
GER10911 |
|
Jenna Wolf |
BYC |
5.00 |
5.00 |
6 |
SUI 1264 |
|
Nils Palmieri |
CNP |
6.00 |
6.00 |
7 |
GER10885 |
Merlin |
Pascal Nieland |
YCHo |
7.00 |
7.00 |
8 |
GER10972 |
|
Poldi Obermaier |
BYC |
8.00 |
8.00 |
9 |
SUI 1169 |
|
Arno Di biase |
CNV |
9.00 |
9.00 |
10 |
SUI 1242 |
|
Girard Ludovic |
CNM/CVE |
10.00 |
10.00 |
11 |
GER10975 |
|
Sebastian Kossmann
|
YCRa |
11.00 |
11.00 |
12 |
SUI 1175 |
|
Pascal Fischer |
SCStä |
12.00 |
12.00 |
13 |
SUI 1240 |
Sayonara |
Alain Robichon |
YCA |
13.00 |
13.00 |
14 |
GER10910 |
|
Susanne Baur |
BYC |
14.00 |
14.00 |
15 |
SUI 1282 |
|
Laurent Massard |
CVV |
15.00 |
15.00 |
16 |
AUT 946 |
|
David Bargehr |
YCB |
16.00 |
16.00 |
17 |
GER10538 |
|
Philipp Frisch |
BYC |
17.00 |
17.00 |
18 |
AUT 854 |
|
Hanno Sohm |
YCH |
18.00 |
18.00 |
19 |
GER11030 |
Mafalda 3 |
Amelie Schmid |
LSC |
19.00 |
19.00 |
20 |
GER11071 |
|
Sebastian Gastl |
BYC |
20.00 |
20.00 |
21 |
AUT 1 |
|
Julius Trippolt |
YCB |
21.00 |
21.00 |
22 |
SUI 1252 |
|
Diane Longchamp |
CVV |
22.00 |
22.00 |
23 |
SUI 1265 |
|
Francois Nicod |
CNM |
23.00 |
23.00 |
24 |
SUI 1270 |
|
Adrien Hausammann
|
CNM |
24.00 |
24.00 |
25 |
GER11070 |
- |
Theresa Majer |
BYC |
25.00 |
25.00 |
26 |
SUI 1167 |
|
Lucien Cujean |
CNV |
26.00 |
26.00 |
27 |
GER10771 |
Topolino |
Lisa Frisch |
BYC |
27.00 |
27.00 |
28 |
SUI 1234 |
|
Nathalie Keller |
YCBiel |
28.00 |
28.00 |
29 |
GER10404 |
|
Melanie Bentele |
SCBo |
29.00 |
29.00 |
30 |
GER10902 |
|
Frank Wiedemann |
WVF |
30.00 |
30.00 |
31 |
GER10553 |
Merlin |
Nikolai Tschürz
|
MRSV |
31.00 |
31.00 |
32 |
GER10551 |
|
Matthias Stroh |
SCBosen |
32.00 |
32.00 |
33 |
SUI 1278 |
|
Florance Lehmann |
CNP |
33.00 |
33.00 |
34 |
SUI 1269 |
|
Thomas Mermod |
CNM |
34.00 |
34.00 |
35 |
SUI 1215 |
|
Olivier Gremaud |
CNM |
35.00 |
35.00 |
36 |
SUI 1251 |
|
Cécile Mouly
|
CNP |
36.00 |
36.00 |
37 |
SUI 1201 |
Waterrat |
Jan Paulich |
SCSTä |
37.00 |
37.00 |
38 |
SUI 1151 |
|
Philippe Erni |
YCL |
38.00 |
38.00 |
39 |
GER10273 |
cool runnings |
Kim-Patrick Tolsdorf
|
SSCP |
39.00 |
39.00 |
40 |
GER10448 |
Titanic |
Johannes Hostenkamp
|
LSC |
40.00 |
40.00 |
41 |
SUI 1165 |
|
Kaspar Keller |
YCBiel |
41.00 |
41.00 |
42 |
GER 7921 |
|
Lukas Merz |
WAB |
42.00 |
42.00 |
43 |
SUI 1253 |
|
Marco Bosshardt |
SCC |
43.00 |
43.00 |
44 |
GER10248 |
Smily |
Alexander Nieland
|
YCHo |
44.00 |
44.00 |
45 |
GER10407 |
Tom Turbo |
Daniela Grathwohl
|
YCRa |
45.00 |
45.00 |
46 |
GER10993 |
Cayennle |
Matthias Karrenbauer
|
YCRa |
46.00 |
46.00 |
47 |
SUI 1217 |
|
Vincent Egli |
SCMurten |
47.00 |
47.00 |
48 |
GER10320 |
|
Steffen Hessberger
|
SMCü |
48.00 |
48.00 |
49 |
SUI 1161 |
|
Tabea Richard |
YCBiel |
49.00 |
49.00 |
50 |
GER10303 |
Seehas |
Frederik Schaal |
SMCü |
50.00 |
50.00 |
51 |
SUI 1035 |
|
Justine Stierli |
CNP |
51.00 |
51.00 |
52 |
GER10863 |
Bino |
Sabine Moschinky |
SGH |
52.00 |
52.00 |
53 |
GER11051 |
Uno Uno |
Dennis Mehlig |
STSC |
53.00 |
53.00 |
54 |
AUT 722 |
|
Max Trippolt |
YCB |
54.00 |
54.00 |
55 |
SUI 1235 |
|
Michael Kyburz |
SCMT |
55.00 |
55.00 |
56 |
GER10994 |
Ichtys |
Christian Karrenbauer
|
YCRa |
56.00 |
56.00 |
57 |
SUI 1254 |
|
Julien Roch |
CNM |
57.00 |
57.00 |
58 |
GER10509 |
|
Mathias Rebholz |
YCMeersb. |
58.00 |
58.00 |
59 |
SUI 1218 |
|
Michael Schifferli
|
SCM |
59.00 |
59.00 |
60 |
GER10940 |
|
Daniela Güpner
|
BYC |
60.00 |
60.00 |
61 |
GER 8741 |
Souris |
Marisa Haas |
SKF |
61.00 |
61.00 |
62 |
SUI 1233 |
|
Morgan Ratte |
CNM |
62.00 |
62.00 |
63 |
SUI 1221 |
|
Simon Koster |
SCE |
63.00 |
63.00 |
64 |
GER10165 |
Butterfly |
Lisa Draxler |
SRV |
64.00 |
64.00 |
65 |
GER10345 |
TaSiMa |
Sina Haas |
SKF |
65.00 |
65.00 |
66 |
SUI 1196 |
Twister |
Julian Oes |
YCK |
66.00 |
66.00 |
67 |
GER10726 |
Jupiter |
Yannis Lettau |
YCRa |
67.00 |
67.00 |
68 |
GER10724 |
Sunny |
Fabian Schatz |
YCRa |
68.00 |
68.00 |
69 |
SUI 1271 |
|
Nicola Cenin |
SCOZ |
69.00 |
69.00 |
70 |
SUI 1203 |
|
Daniela Zaugg |
YCBiel |
70.00 |
70.00 |
71 |
GER11073 |
|
Johannes Löffelhardt
|
STSC |
71.00 |
71.00 |
72 |
GER10434 |
Ad. v. Schneider |
Henrik Brodmann |
YCRa |
72.00 |
72.00 |
73 |
AUT 948 |
|
Bartle Matt |
YCB |
73.00 |
73.00 |
74 |
GER11007 |
|
Hans-Joachim Scharf
|
SRV |
74.00 |
74.00 |
75 |
GER10372 |
|
Mona Merz |
WAB |
75.00 |
75.00 |
76 |
GER10443 |
Danger |
Thomas Gielen |
SCMB |
76.00 |
76.00 |
77 |
GER10582 |
White Shark |
Thomas Dehler |
YCL |
77.00 |
77.00 |
78 |
GER10879 |
Dundee |
Philipp Bilger |
SCOE |
78.00 |
78.00 |
79 |
GER10314 |
|
Maximilian Kleindienst
|
SCU |
79.00 |
79.00 |
80 |
GER10915 |
Hoppla-Hopp |
Benjamin Haufe |
LSCN |
80.00 |
80.00 |
81 |
SUI 1267 |
|
Christoph Züger
|
YCR |
81.00 |
81.00 |
82 |
GER10068 |
Waverunner |
Simon Scholz |
SCU |
82.00 |
82.00 |
83 |
GER10746 |
Zornigel |
Christph Zeiser |
SCBo |
83.00 |
83.00 |
84 |
SUI 941 |
|
Tessa Egli |
SCM |
84.00 |
84.00 |
85 |
AUT 9181 |
|
Simon Bildstein |
YCB |
85.00 |
85.00 |
86 |
AUT 826 |
|
Ceci Veraar |
YCB |
86.00 |
86.00 |
87 |
GER10737 |
Piccolo |
Sabrina Fröschl
|
MYC |
87.00 |
87.00 |
88 |
SUI 1212 |
|
Nadja Wäspi |
YCR |
88.00 |
88.00 |
89 |
SUI 1127 |
Aladin |
Denise Wirz |
YCA |
89.00 |
89.00 |
90 |
SUI 1268 |
|
Niki Heer |
YCR |
90.00 |
90.00 |
91 |
SUI 1260 |
|
Mirko Schuster |
SCAe |
91.00 |
91.00 |
92 |
GER11040 |
|
Maximilan Roller |
STSC |
92.00 |
92.00 |
93 |
GBR 4945 |
|
Brinsley Cross |
BUDWORTH |
93.00 |
93.00 |
94 |
GER10535 |
White Dolphin |
Rebecca Dehler |
YCL |
94.00 |
94.00 |
95 |
SUI 1266 |
|
Jakob Büchel
|
YCR |
95.00 |
95.00 |
96 |
SUI 944 |
|
Daniel Schifferli
|
SCM |
96.00 |
96.00 |
97 |
SUI 1039 |
|
Mario Wäspi |
YCR |
97.00 |
97.00 |
98 |
AUT 917 |
|
Matthias Jungblut
|
YCB |
98.00 |
98.00 |
99 |
SUI 1194 |
|
Jonas Spöring
|
YCLuzern |
99.00 |
99.00 |
100 |
GER10903 |
|
Felix Wiedemann |
WVF |
100.00 |
100.00 |
101 |
GER 8078 |
Mayflower |
Laura Brodmann |
YCRa |
101.00 |
101.00 |
102 |
SUI 1255 |
Snaky |
Christa Kuster |
SCOZ |
102.00 |
102.00 |
103 |
GER 7766 |
|
Iven Heim |
WYC |
103.00 |
103.00 |
104 |
GER10260 |
Moskito |
Thea Häusler
|
YCRa |
104.00 |
104.00 |
105 |
SUI 1171 |
|
Aurel Naterop |
SCStä |
105.00 |
105.00 |
106 |
GE107251 |
Blitz |
Fabian Grathwohl |
YCRa |
106.00 |
106.00 |
107 |
SUI 1060 |
|
Andreas Kyburz |
SCMT |
107.00 |
107.00 |
108 |
GER 1072 |
Lupi |
David Schatz |
YCRa |
108.00 |
108.00 |
109 |
SUI 1227 |
|
Mike Stucki |
YCL |
109.00 |
109.00 |
110 |
AUT 9171 |
|
Sarah Stark |
YCRd |
110.00 |
110.00 |
111 |
GER10633 |
|
Julian Massler |
SCOE |
111.00 |
111.00 |
112 |
GER11000 |
Zornröschen |
Theresa Zeiser |
SCBo |
112.00 |
112.00 |
113 |
AUT 963 |
|
Alexander Deuring
|
YCB |
113.00 |
113.00 |
114 |
GER 9797 |
Amira |
Linda Wohlbold |
YCRa |
114.00 |
114.00 |
115 |
GER18439 |
Versuch |
Christian Römgens
|
SCMB |
115.00 |
115.00 |
116 |
SUI 1053 |
|
Fabian Wagner |
SCOZ |
116.00 |
116.00 |
117 |
SUI 1079 |
|
Oli Heer |
YCR |
117.00 |
117.00 |
118 |
GER 9028 |
Paulchen |
Kai Görig |
YCDe |
118.00 |
118.00 |
119 |
SUI 1049 |
Delphin |
Sandro Kuster |
SCOZ |
119.00 |
119.00 |
120 |
GER 8681 |
|
Sven Hessberger |
SMCü |
120.00 |
120.00 |
121 |
SUI 1214 |
|
Tizian Naterop |
SCSTä |
121.00 |
121.00 |
122 |
SUI 827 |
Poseidon |
Livia Naef |
YCA |
122.00 |
122.00 |
123 |
GER10369 |
Abraxas |
Annemie Martin |
YCRa |
123.00 |
123.00 |
124 |
SUI 1126 |
|
Jacqueline Erni |
YCL |
124.00 |
124.00 |
125 |
SUI 1129 |
|
Joel Doswald |
YCLuzern |
125.00 |
125.00 |
126 |
AUT 1826 |
|
Clerance Veraar |
YCB |
126.00 |
126.00 |
127 |
GER 8069 |
Rennkächele |
Tobias Schmegner |
WYC |
127.00 |
127.00 |
128 |
GER10453 |
|
Niclas Funk |
WYC |
128.00 |
128.00 |
129 |
SUI 860 |
Kleiner Vampier |
Ronald Suhner |
YCA |
129.00 |
129.00 |
130 |
GER10647 |
|
Felix Diesch |
WYC |
130.00 |
130.00 |
131 |
GBR 4330 |
|
John Cross |
BUDWORTH |
131.00 |
131.00 |
132 |
SUI 1205 |
Octopus |
Rico Fausch |
YCA |
149.00 |
149.00 |
132 |
SUI 1170 |
|
Arnaud Meunier |
CNV |
149.00 |
149.00 |
132 |
SUI 1256 |
|
Rico Hasler |
SCE |
149.00 |
149.00 |
132 |
SUI 1279 |
|
Adrien Gremaud |
CNM |
149.00 |
149.00 |
132 |
AUT 947 |
|
Lukas Linhart |
YCB |
149.00 |
149.00 |
132 |
SUI 1033 |
|
Tituan Brauchli |
SCE |
149.00 |
149.00 |
132 |
GER11041 |
|
Tobias Bolduan |
DTYC |
149.00 |
149.00 |
132 |
GER10661 |
|
Laura Herrlich |
CYC |
149.00 |
149.00 |
132 |
SUI 1263 |
|
Jonathan Simon |
CNP |
149.00 |
149.00 |
132 |
GER x |
|
Lucas Wildi |
SMCF |
149.00 |
149.00 |
132 |
SUI 1176 |
Beluga |
Jasmin Müller
|
YCA |
149.00 |
149.00 |
132 |
AUT 945 |
|
Lukas Mähr |
YCB |
149.00 |
149.00 |
132 |
SUI 1202 |
|
Gian Gasser |
SCSTä |
149.00 |
149.00 |
132 |
GER10706 |
|
Teresa Hemmeter |
LSC |
149.00 |
149.00 |
132 |
SUI 1219 |
|
Fabio Müller
|
SCE |
149.00 |
149.00 |
132 |
SUI 1220 |
|
Yannick Brauchli |
SCE |
149.00 |
149.00 |
132 |
GER10788 |
|
Roman Luyken |
BYC |
149.00 |
149.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|