Dimanche 4 Novembre 2001 ... 16:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
******** GREG 99.7.02 ******** |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIL OPTIMIST MINIME 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espace Nautique Agde et du Cap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
***** FFV (C) 1997-2000 ****** |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement général définitif après |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05 manches (moins la + mauvaise) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ma |
nche |
s |
|
|
n¯ voile Equipage |
C |
lu |
b |
S |
points |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 SUI 1264 PALMIERI NILS |
C |
N |
PULLY |
M |
16 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
2 FRA 928 LE BIHAN CHARLES MAR |
C |
N |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
21 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
9 |
8 |
3 FRA 1167 MILANI MATHIEU |
C |
N |
ANTIBES |
M |
26 |
4 |
24 |
1 |
16 |
5 |
4 FRA 1166 HOLTZ YAN |
C |
N |
ANTIBES |
M |
26 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
8 |
44 |
5 FRA 1057 DECEUNINCK MANU |
C |
N |
COGOLIN |
M |
29 |
12 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
61 |
6 SUI 1263 SIMON JONATHAN |
C |
N |
PULLY |
M |
30 |
5 |
16 |
SCP |
7 |
2 |
7 FRA 1272 PEBRE VINCENT |
Y |
C |
TOULON |
M |
30 |
11 |
7 |
13 |
2 |
10 |
8 FRA 1213 BRENAC DAMIEN |
Y |
C |
ANTIBES |
M |
34 |
16 |
12 |
10 |
9 |
3 |
9 FRA 1077 HOLTZ MATHIEU |
C |
N |
ANTIBES |
M |
35 |
33 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
24 |
10 ESP 328 GALI CARLES |
C |
N |
VILASSAR |
M |
37 |
DNC |
8 |
2 |
2 |
25 |
11 FRA 1280 PATIJAUD MARC |
C |
N |
V AIX LES BAI |
NS M |
37 |
2 |
68 |
17 |
8 |
10 |
12 SUI 1220 BRAUCHLI YANNICK |
S |
C |
ENGE |
M |
37 |
7 |
14 |
5 |
11 |
15 |
13 FRA 988 CARLE MARION |
S |
N |
BANDOL |
F |
41 |
37 |
1 |
14 |
14 |
12 |
14 FRA 999 MENALDO MARIE |
A |
SP |
TT MARSEILLE |
F |
41 |
6 |
29 |
4 |
24 |
7 |
15 FRA 1 MINUCCI FREDERIC HEN |
Y |
C |
ANTIBES |
M |
43 |
16 |
34 |
23 |
3 |
1 |
16 FRA 1242 GUTIERREZ CECILE |
C |
N |
ANTIBES |
F |
44 |
1 |
20 |
BFD |
17 |
6 |
17 FRA 1046 COLLET ANTOINE |
Y |
C |
BEAULIEU |
M |
45 |
7 |
6 |
27 |
5 |
58 |
18 FRA 1219 GOUVERNET AGATHE |
Y |
C |
ST CYPRIEN |
F |
46 |
26 |
15 |
14 |
5 |
12 |
19 FRA 1012 THOMAS GABRIEL |
C |
V |
BORMES MIMOSA |
S M |
47 |
6 |
10 |
44 |
16 |
15 |
20 SUI 1269 MERMOD THOMAS |
C |
N |
MORGIENS |
M |
48 |
46 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
22 |
21 FRA 1151 GRANDVALLET SEBASTIE |
B |
N |
LONDAISE |
M |
49 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
44 |
37 |
22 FRA 158 ARTHAUD AYMERIC |
Y |
C |
ANTIBES |
M |
49 |
19 |
15 |
9 |
6 |
DSQ |
23 ESP 296 ALBERT NIL |
C |
N |
VILLASSAR |
M |
53 |
24 |
2 |
18 |
20 |
13 |
24 FRA 6 BOUVET SOFIAN |
Y |
C |
ANTIBES |
M |
53 |
9 |
21 |
18 |
15 |
11 |
25 SUI 1270 HAUSAMMANN ADRIEN |
C |
N |
MORGIEN |
M |
55 |
20 |
10 |
7 |
33 |
18 |
26 FRA 1049 GUEGUEN PIERRE |
Y |
C |
CANNES |
M |
57 |
15 |
28 |
13 |
1 |
DSQ |
27 ESP 401 GALI BERNAT |
C |
N |
VILASSAR |
M |
62 |
29 |
18 |
6 |
57 |
9 |
28 FRA 866 SCOTTO DI FASANO SEB |
A |
SP |
TT MARSEILLE |
M |
66 |
37 |
6 |
9 |
32 |
19 |
29 FRA 840 MINIER GREGORY |
Y |
C |
CANNES |
M |
67 |
38 |
9 |
16 |
28 |
14 |
30 FRA 1176 MILBURN CASEY |
C |
N |
ANTIBES |
M |
70 |
11 |
31 |
21 |
40 |
7 |
31 SUI 1233 RATTE MORGAN |
C |
N |
MORGIEN |
F |
72 |
42 |
27 |
20 |
21 |
4 |
32 FRA 1063 DROGON ANTOINE |
S |
N |
BANDOL |
M |
73 |
13 |
28 |
36 |
12 |
20 |
33 SUI 1208 GABELLA RAPHAEL |
C |
N |
PULLY |
M |
74 |
18 |
32 |
6 |
18 |
51 |
34 FRA 1137 GIORDANO FABRICE |
Y |
C |
BEAULIEU |
M |
79 |
10 |
5 |
39 |
30 |
34 |
35 SUI 1252 LONGCHAMP DIANE |
C |
V |
VIDY |
F |
79 |
12 |
26 |
12 |
29 |
57 |
36 FRA 677 FELIX ROMAIN |
Y |
C |
MAUGUIO CARNO |
N M |
82 |
42 |
5 |
BFD |
14 |
21 |
37 FRA 971 BUTTNER JULIEN |
Y |
C |
PTE ROUGE |
M |
82 |
9 |
42 |
8 |
23 |
63 |
38 FRA 88 MUGNIER BENJAMIN |
S |
N |
BANDOL |
M |
83 |
46 |
1 |
42 |
29 |
11 |
39 FRA 1180 DEFEND ADRIEN |
C |
R |
LE TAURUS |
M |
85 |
17 |
32 |
4 |
32 |
DSQ |
40 FRA 1281 BOURRIER ANTOINE |
Y |
C |
MAUGUIO CARNO |
N M |
85 |
15 |
33 |
22 |
15 |
DSQ |
41 FRA 1062 OLIVON PIERRE JEAN |
Y |
C |
CAVALAIRE |
M |
88 |
36 |
46 |
2 |
4 |
60 |
42 SUI 1167 CUJEAN LUCIEN |
C |
N |
VERSOIX |
M |
88 |
52 |
30 |
38 |
18 |
2 |
43 FRA 1177 TOMBERLI CAMILLE |
Y |
C |
MAUGUIO CARNO |
N M |
90 |
3 |
48 |
17 |
31 |
39 |
44 FRA 1036 GOSSART XAVIER |
C |
N |
V AIX LES BAI |
NS M |
92 |
17 |
23 |
31 |
21 |
DSQ |
45 FRA 853 ABAD RIEU LOU |
A |
SP |
TT MARSEILLE |
M |
94 |
58 |
59 |
8 |
23 |
5 |
46 SUI 1265 NICOD FRANCOIS |
C |
N |
MORGES |
M |
95 |
45 |
22 |
30 |
12 |
31 |
47 FRA 904 GELY GUILLAUME |
C |
R |
LE TAURUS |
M |
96 |
28 |
63 |
30 |
19 |
19 |
48 FRA 806 DURON YOANN |
C |
Y |
V GRAND LARGE |
M |
97 |
25 |
20 |
26 |
45 |
26 |
49 SUI 1278 LEHMANN FLORENCE |
C |
N |
PULLY |
F |
98 |
31 |
39 |
15 |
41 |
13 |
50 ESP 294 RIERA BRASO TONI |
C |
N |
VILASSAR |
M |
98 |
14 |
22 |
37 |
25 |
40 |
51 SUI 1254 ROCH JULIEN |
C |
N |
MORGIEN |
M |
101 |
38 |
13 |
50 |
34 |
16 |
52 FRA 1188 MUNOS PIERRE |
Y |
C |
MAUGUIO CARNO |
N M |
101 |
22 |
56 |
34 |
27 |
18 |
53 SUI 1169 DI BIASE ARNO |
C |
N |
VERSOIX |
M |
101 |
28 |
19 |
32 |
22 |
41 |
54 FRA 939 HASCOET JULIA |
E |
SP |
.NAUT.AGDE DU |
CAP F |
102 |
3 |
27 |
BFD |
49 |
23 |
55 FRA 345 MINIER PHILIPPE |
C |
N |
CANET PERPIGN |
AN M |
104 |
30 |
47 |
34 |
36 |
4 |
56 SUI 1219 MULLER FABIO |
S |
C |
ENGE |
M |
104 |
19 |
17 |
40 |
28 |
59 |
57 MON 772 WHIPPLE ELISABETH |
Y |
C |
MONACO |
F |
106 |
DNC |
37 |
SCP |
10 |
50 |
58 FRA 1171 RIBEAUD THOMAS |
S |
N |
BANDOL |
M |
106 |
10 |
16 |
BFD |
42 |
38 |
59 FRA 1136 ASCENCIO ROMAIN |
Y |
C |
LES SABLETTES |
M |
108 |
27 |
48 |
52 |
17 |
16 |
60 FRA 1117 FESTINO JADE |
S |
N |
CAGNES /MER |
F |
109 |
27 |
8 |
56 |
48 |
26 |
61 FRA 1262 LEBEAU ROMAIN |
S |
N |
BANDOL |
M |
110 |
24 |
3 |
33 |
50 |
DSQ |
62 FRA 1266 BERHAULT GWENAELLE |
S |
N |
BANDOL |
F |
110 |
21 |
56 |
19 |
42 |
28 |
63 FRA 902 CORREA MATEO |
Y |
C |
MAUGUIO CARNO |
N M |
110 |
20 |
37 |
31 |
DNS |
22 |
64 FRA 1027 BLANC PHILIPPE |
C |
N |
BALARUC LS BA |
INS M |
111 |
13 |
25 |
37 |
41 |
36 |
65 SUI 1251 MOULY CECILE |
C |
N |
PULLY |
F |
114 |
23 |
38 |
21 |
38 |
32 |
66 MON 771 STIMAMIGLIO NICOLO |
Y |
C |
MONACO |
M |
115 |
40 |
BFD |
45 |
13 |
17 |
67 FRA 1265 BERNARD LAURENT |
S |
N |
BANDOL |
M |
118 |
40 |
82 |
26 |
35 |
17 |
68 FRA 161 GALBOIS CHARLES |
Y |
C |
BEAULIEU |
M |
124 |
8 |
36 |
BFD |
37 |
43 |
69 FRA 22717 MINAUDIER CLEMENT |
A |
S |
C U LYON |
M |
124 |
25 |
35 |
35 |
68 |
29 |
70 FRA 1095 BERTHEZ VINCENT |
C |
V |
MARSEILLAN |
M |
125 |
34 |
OCS |
15 |
55 |
21 |
71 FRA 1004 COUTURIER THOMAS |
C |
V |
MARTIGUES |
M |
127 |
22 |
26 |
11 |
68 |
DNC |
72 FRA 1140 LABAIED SARAH |
Y |
C |
BEAULIEU |
F |
127 |
21 |
61 |
25 |
20 |
DSQ |
73 FRA 1268 NARBONNE SVEN |
S |
N |
BANDOL |
M |
133 |
36 |
33 |
20 |
44 |
48 |
74 SUI 18 MASSARD LAURENT |
C |
V |
VIDY |
M |
135 |
DNF |
41 |
BFD |
4 |
3 |
75 FRA 758 TEILLET NATHAN |
A |
SP |
TT MARSEILLE |
M |
137 |
57 |
36 |
43 |
31 |
27 |
76 MON 773 MARIANI MATHIEU |
Y |
C |
MONACO |
M |
138 |
BFD |
44 |
BFD |
7 |
1 |
77 SUI 1203 ZAUGG DANIELA |
Y |
C |
BIELERSEE |
F |
139 |
47 |
19 |
24 |
49 |
DNC |
78 FRA 1208 LESECH MARION |
C |
N |
V AIX LES BAI |
NS F |
140 |
DNC |
69 |
19 |
38 |
14 |
79 SUI 1161 RICHARD TABEA |
Y |
C |
BIELERSEE |
F |
141 |
32 |
29 |
55 |
56 |
25 |
80 SUI 1180 HOFFMANN MARC |
Y |
C |
BIENNE |
M |
141 |
44 |
38 |
27 |
53 |
32 |
81 SUI 1168 VALITON NEAL |
C |
N |
VERSOIX |
M |
142 |
70 |
65 |
49 |
19 |
9 |
82 FRA 706 DECOLLAS ALEXANDRE |
C |
V |
MARTIGUES |
M |
142 |
41 |
18 |
25 |
58 |
DNC |
83 SUI 1279 GREMAUD ADRIEN |
C |
N |
MORGIEN |
M |
148 |
31 |
17 |
BFD |
13 |
DSQ |
84 FRA 1060 HOTELIER THOMAS |
S |
N |
LEMAN FRANCAI |
S M |
148 |
39 |
45 |
36 |
43 |
30 |
85 SUI 1234 KELLER NATHALIE |
Y |
C |
BIELERSEE |
F |
148 |
39 |
42 |
32 |
36 |
41 |
86 FRA 184 GROSJEAN LEO |
S |
N |
BANDOL |
M |
149 |
53 |
61 |
24 |
11 |
DNC |
87 FRA 600 LLACER GUILLAUME |
V |
OI |
LE LIBRE MONTA |
GNY M |
150 |
69 |
24 |
52 |
43 |
31 |
88 ESP 126 MASSANA CARLOTTA |
C |
N |
VILASSAR |
F |
151 |
43 |
41 |
16 |
51 |
DNC |
89 FRA 868 LENOIR BRICE |
Y |
C |
ANTIBES |
M |
153 |
49 |
70 |
29 |
55 |
20 |
90 SUI 1215 GREMAUD OLIVIER |
C |
N |
MORGIEN |
M |
154 |
50 |
51 |
35 |
34 |
35 |
91 FRA 133 ROZIER PAULINE |
C |
N |
PALAVAS LS FL |
OTS F |
155 |
32 |
23 |
48 |
57 |
52 |
92 FRA 1234 CHAULET JULIA |
Y |
C |
ANTIBES |
F |
157 |
8 |
67 |
22 |
63 |
64 |
93 FRA 1156 MALLARET MARC |
Y |
C |
MAUGUIO CARNO |
N M |
158 |
56 |
53 |
23 |
26 |
DNC |
94 FRA 694 JULLY ODIN |
Y |
C |
CANNES |
M |
164 |
56 |
11 |
46 |
51 |
DNC |
95 FRA 870 ROCHAS ANTOINE |
A |
SP |
TT MARSEILLE |
M |
166 |
18 |
72 |
BFD |
47 |
29 |
96 ESP 395 ROCA PASCUAL CLAUDIA |
C |
N |
VILASSAR |
F |
166 |
DSQ |
30 |
28 |
22 |
DNC |
97 SUI 1242 GIRARD LUDOVIC |
C |
N |
MORGIEN |
M |
168 |
33 |
14 |
BFD |
35 |
DNF |
98 FRA 901 LACOSTE FRANCOIS |
A |
SP |
TT MARSEILLE |
M |
170 |
44 |
49 |
38 |
39 |
62 |
99 FRA 469 BUISSON BASILE MICHE |
Y |
C |
PTE ROUGE |
M |
172 |
63 |
47 |
43 |
59 |
23 |
100 SUI 1217 EGLI VINCENT |
S |
C |
MURTEN |
M |
172 |
DNC |
25 |
BFD |
33 |
28 |
101 SUI 1218 SCHIFFERLI MICHAEL |
S |
C |
MURTEN |
M |
173 |
35 |
67 |
54 |
46 |
38 |
102 FRA 1127 BENAOUN PHILIPPE |
Y |
C |
LES SABLETTES |
M |
174 |
48 |
21 |
50 |
71 |
55 |
103 ESP 118 MASSANA IGNACIO |
C |
N |
VILLASAR |
M |
179 |
14 |
77 |
47 |
53 |
65 |
104 GER 10551 STROH MATTHIAS |
S |
C |
BOGEN |
M |
179 |
35 |
72 |
33 |
39 |
DNC |
105 FRA 1245 ZABIOLLE THOMAS |
C |
N |
V AIX LES BAI |
NS M |
182 |
29 |
43 |
BFD |
24 |
DSQ |
106 FRA 1115 DASPRE FLORIAN |
C |
N |
COGOLIN |
M |
182 |
55 |
57 |
45 |
25 |
DSQ |
107 FRA 747 THOMAS FLORE |
Y |
C |
TOULON |
F |
185 |
66 |
44 |
51 |
54 |
36 |
108 MON 774 EVENSEN NICOLAS |
Y |
C |
MONACO |
M |
186 |
BFD |
40 |
51 |
65 |
30 |
109 FRA 1090 HEURLEY THIBAULT |
S |
N |
NARBONNE |
M |
187 |
23 |
71 |
41 |
52 |
DNC |
110 FRA 1031 ROSSIGNOL JULIEN |
E |
SP |
.NAUT.AGDE DU |
CAP M |
187 |
53 |
53 |
46 |
72 |
35 |
111 SUI 1253 BOSSHARDT MARCO |
S |
C |
CHAM |
M |
188 |
72 |
40 |
59 |
56 |
33 |
112 SUI 1035 STIERLI JUSTINE |
C |
N |
PULLY |
F |
189 |
68 |
57 |
28 |
67 |
37 |
113 FRA 426 DECOURT CECILE |
S |
N |
NARBONNE |
F |
190 |
45 |
31 |
BFD |
81 |
33 |
114 FRA 740 VOARINO THALIA |
C |
N |
ANTIBES |
F |
191 |
60 |
43 |
41 |
61 |
47 |
115 FRA 970 PETETIN PIERRE |
S |
N |
DE SANARY |
M |
192 |
50 |
35 |
57 |
50 |
DNC |
116 FRA 693 BANKES THOMAS |
C |
N |
ALPIN |
M |
192 |
61 |
52 |
54 |
37 |
49 |
117 SUI 1151 ERNI PHILIPPE |
Y |
C |
LUZERN |
M |
195 |
BFD |
54 |
BFD |
27 |
27 |
118 ESP 281 LOPEZ MOLINA GERARD |
C |
N |
VILASSAR |
M |
201 |
74 |
BFD |
49 |
54 |
24 |
119 FRA 1048 BOUR JULIEN |
C |
V |
BORMES MIMOSA |
S M |
203 |
DNC |
4 |
DSQ |
26 |
DSQ |
120 FRA 1055 RAYSSAC ANNE SOPHIE |
A |
SP |
TT MARSEILLE |
F |
204 |
59 |
50 |
29 |
66 |
DNC |
121 FRA 810 ROTH BIHR BRIMBELLE |
C |
V |
BORMES MIMOSA |
S F |
207 |
55 |
34 |
58 |
60 |
DNC |
122 FRA 900 CASAS DELPHINE |
C |
R |
LE TAURUS |
F |
209 |
64 |
58 |
48 |
69 |
39 |
123 SUI 1170 MEUNIER ARNAUD |
C |
N |
VERSOIX |
M |
211 |
BFD |
BFD |
BFD |
30 |
8 |
124 FRA 697 SCHEFFER VINCENT |
C |
V |
MARTIGUES |
M |
214 |
51 |
79 |
44 |
40 |
DNF |
125 FRA 915 CICCULLO JEREMY |
C |
N |
C K VITROLLES |
M |
215 |
71 |
69 |
47 |
65 |
34 |
126 FRA 425 GUERINDON NICOLAS |
C |
N |
DE SCIEZ |
M |
220 |
77 |
13 |
53 |
77 |
DNC |
127 FRA 898 ROTH BIHR SAINT CLAI |
C |
V |
BORMES MIMOSA |
S M |
221 |
64 |
51 |
42 |
64 |
DNF |
128 MON 777 DEKKERS MAX |
Y |
C |
MONACO |
M |
222 |
60 |
62 |
SCP |
60 |
40 |
129 FRA 438 HEBERT ODILE |
Y |
C |
MAUGUIO CARNO |
N F |
222 |
41 |
BFD |
BFD |
52 |
42 |
130 SUI 1260 SCHUSTER MIRKO |
S |
CA |
E |
M |
223 |
67 |
65 |
69 |
46 |
45 |
131 FRA 1226 JOUANNEAU ROMAIN |
C |
V |
MACONNAIS |
M |
227 |
34 |
46 |
60 |
DNC |
DNC |
132 FRA 1085 RIESENMEY MARINE |
A |
SP |
TT MARSEILLE |
F |
228 |
63 |
39 |
55 |
71 |
DNC |
133 FRA 23012 MEYER NICOLAS |
S |
N |
LEMAN FRANCAI |
S M |
231 |
54 |
75 |
60 |
76 |
42 |
134 FRA 774 CHAPAS TOM |
C |
N |
HT SAONOIS VES |
OUL M |
236 |
69 |
45 |
SCP |
74 |
DNC |
135 FRA 128 DUPUY DE LA GRANDRIV |
E |
SP |
.NAUT.AGDE DU |
CAP M |
238 |
49 |
50 |
64 |
75 |
DNF |
136 SUI 1256 HASLER RICO |
S |
C |
ENGE |
M |
239 |
47 |
60 |
BFD |
45 |
DSQ |
137 FRA 1073 FOURNIOL ANNE |
Y |
C |
TOULON |
F |
241 |
70 |
49 |
59 |
63 |
DNC |
138 FRA 1108 COLLIN TIMOTHEE |
C |
M |
V MARSEILLE |
M |
243 |
30 |
66 |
BFD |
61 |
DNC |
139 FRA 1248 LELOUCH SABAYA |
S |
N |
LEMAN FRANCAI |
S F |
245 |
26 |
74 |
BFD |
59 |
DNF |
140 FRA 70 MORGUE ELODIE |
B |
N |
LONDAISE |
F |
249 |
48 |
68 |
BFD |
47 |
DNC |
141 FRA 817 RAYSSAC CHLOE |
S |
N |
NARBONNE |
F |
249 |
DNC |
60 |
BFD |
48 |
54 |
142 FRA 655 LEBEAU THOMAS |
E |
SP |
.NAUT.AGDE DU |
CAP M |
250 |
43 |
73 |
56 |
78 |
DNC |
143 FRA 966 TOUCHARD MAXIME |
C |
N |
COGOLIN |
M |
251 |
62 |
55 |
68 |
66 |
DNC |
144 ESP 705 LLOBET ROMAN |
C |
N |
VILLASAR |
M |
254 |
65 |
75 |
40 |
74 |
DSQ |
145 FRA 132 SCHMUTZ DAMIEN |
S |
N |
MOUREPIANNE |
M |
256 |
52 |
54 |
BFD |
64 |
DNC |
146 FRA 22469 MAGNAN LAURA |
A |
SP |
TT MARSEILLE |
F |
258 |
76 |
64 |
65 |
80 |
53 |
147 SUI 727 BUFF STEFAN |
S |
C |
MURTEN |
M |
259 |
72 |
64 |
53 |
70 |
DNC |
148 FRA 1094 GARBAY MAXIME |
Y |
C |
MAUGUIO CARNO |
N M |
260 |
68 |
71 |
63 |
58 |
DNC |
149 FRA 711 ALCOVER MATTHIAS |
C |
N |
PALAVAS LS FL |
OTS M |
263 |
51 |
DNC |
DNF |
70 |
56 |
150 FRA 734 LANGLOIS LAURENT |
Y |
C |
CHALON SAONE |
M |
267 |
59 |
80 |
61 |
67 |
DNC |
151 FRA 1243 BARET MARGAUX |
Y |
C |
PTE ROUGE |
F |
271 |
61 |
62 |
BFD |
62 |
DNC |
152 SUI 944 SCHIFFERLI DANIEL |
S |
C |
MURTEN |
M |
272 |
73 |
80 |
DNC |
73 |
46 |
153 FRA 22036 HELE QUENTIN |
Y |
C |
MAUGUIO CARNO |
N M |
272 |
71 |
58 |
SCP |
76 |
DNC |
154 FRA 813 AIMARD ARNAUD |
A |
SP |
TT MARSEILLE |
M |
274 |
73 |
73 |
66 |
62 |
DNC |
155 FRA 22757 SCHMUTZ ANTOINE |
S |
N |
MOUREPIANNE |
M |
275 |
75 |
55 |
67 |
78 |
DNC |
156 FRA 786 MARTIN-LAVAL BERTRAN |
S |
N |
NARBONNE |
M |
277 |
67 |
52 |
BFD |
72 |
DNC |
157 FRA 22617 NEBOUT JAVAL ACHILLE |
Y |
C |
MAUGUIO CARNO |
N M |
279 |
75 |
59 |
62 |
83 |
DNC |
158 FRA 508 BARONE PASCALINE |
A |
SP |
TT MARSEILLE |
F |
281 |
74 |
63 |
65 |
79 |
DNC |
159 FRA 632 LAMOUR REMI |
C |
F |
OS VOILE |
M |
285 |
76 |
70 |
57 |
82 |
DNC |
160 FRA 18334 MUNOZ ANTONY |
Y |
C |
PTE ROUGE |
M |
290 |
58 |
83 |
66 |
83 |
DNC |
161 FRA 396 PERONNET FLORENT |
C |
V |
MARTIGUES |
M |
293 |
66 |
78 |
63 |
DNF |
DNC |
162 FRA 22459 COZZOLINO ANTOINE |
C |
N |
PALAVAS LS FL |
OTS M |
295 |
62 |
74 |
DNC |
73 |
DSQ |
163 FRA 1202 SIMONEAU MARIE |
S |
N |
LEMAN FRANCAI |
S F |
296 |
57 |
78 |
BFD |
75 |
DNC |
164 FRA 7 VERDIER URIELLE |
C |
V |
EVIAN |
F |
301 |
54 |
81 |
BFD |
80 |
DNC |
165 FRA 812 BONNOT AMANDINE |
Y |
C |
CHALON SAONE |
F |
302 |
DNC |
66 |
71 |
79 |
DNC |
166 FRA 19929 KELLER MANON |
S |
N |
MOUREPIANNE |
F |
307 |
BFD |
76 |
64 |
81 |
DNC |
167 FRA 1064 POILROUX YVAN |
A |
SP |
TT MARSEILLE |
M |
311 |
DNC |
76 |
67 |
82 |
DNC |
168 FRA 745 CAMARA PIERRE |
S |
L |
N PORTICCIO |
M |
313 |
DNC |
77 |
62 |
DNC |
DNC |
169 FRA 90 FARINE ETIENNE |
C |
Y |
V GRAND LARGE |
M |
316 |
65 |
BFD |
BFD |
77 |
DNC |
170 FRA 23300 PIOT L'EMEILLET JULI |
S |
R |
V ANNECY |
F |
321 |
DNS |
79 |
BFD |
69 |
DNC |
171 FRA 174 DELZEITH ANNE |
S |
R |
V ANNECY |
F |
322 |
DNC |
81 |
70 |
84 |
DNC |