Results Optimist - 7Ruby

 
Scores take into account 2  discards
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 NED 3009 Yoni Zuidinga 396,0 49 53 (57) 40 49 55 53 45 39 (dns) 8 4 1
2 FRA 2212 CÚcile Jugault, Benjamin 402,0 51 (ufd) 47 43 43 (bfd) ocs 43 32 dnf 6 8 5
3 NED 3226 Hugo Schortinghuis, Benjamin 404,0 44 56 55 27 46 51 51 (dns) (dns) dns 3 5 4
4 SUI 1740 Jeremias Zwicky 423,0 36 39 55 (bfd) 55 46 55 49 (dns) dns 4 10 12
5 SUI 1691 Maarten Hund, Benjamin 424,0 45 58 50 57 52 46 47 45 (dns) (dns) 15 2 7
6 NED 2353 Roel Van Leeuwen 432,0 43 56 53 55 54 56 50 46 (dns) (dns) 10 3 6
7 NED 2748 Justus Geuzebroek 437,0 48 53 59 53 49 55 49 40 (dns) (dns) 9 12 10
8 NED 3244 Michiel Bakker, Benjamin 441,0 40 54 48 60 47 48 56 44 (dns) (dns) 17 16 11
9 NED 2821 Ties van der Wal 465,0 43 54 48 55 48 54 52 42 (dns) (dns) ocs 6 2
10 GER 13277 Tom SchŘlke 468,0 54 46 45 57 45 56 58 42 (dns) (dns) ocs 1 3
11 NED 2728 Joep Wolfs 473,0 58 52 47 58 55 57 57 (dns) (dns) dns 7 7 13
12 BEL 1172 Leonie Pintelon, Benjamin 479,0 (ocs) 57 52 50 28 52 50 47 (ufd) dns ocs 11 9
13 NED 2621 Britt Wolters 483,0 49 57 55 53 37 53 50 48 (dns) (dns) 5 15 dns
14 NED 2999 Brandon Riet 502,0 52 45 51 48 53 54 54 (dns) (dns) dns ocs 14 8
15 FRA 1165 Bastard ChloÚ, Benjamin 504,0 49 52 56 58 48 43 60 46 (dns) (dns) 18 13 dns
16 NED 2988 Niek Kuin 516,0 (ocs) 30 40 49 (bfd) 45 53 44 dns dns dsq 9 dns
17 NED 3208 Stijn van der Valk, Benjamin 523,0 40 47 46 49 50 51 54 (dns) (dns) dns 2 dnf dns
18 NED 2626 Suzanna Lap, Benjamin 536,0 47 48 52 41 41 54 50 (dns) (dns) dns 19 dns dns
19 NED 2772 Tigo Ledeboer, Benjamin 539,0 53 44 53 41 51 55 45 (dns) (dns) dns 13 dnf dns
20 NOR 3768 Liv Cornelia Middelthon 546,0 50 57 54 54 42 55 58 43 (dns) (dnf) 11 dns dns
21 NED 2520 Nienke Gevers, Benjamin 546,0 50 58 57 55 48 50 42 48 (dns) (dns) 16 dns dns
22 NOR 3769 Theodor Middelthon, Benjamin 549,0 (bfd) 54 54 54 36 59 55 52 (dns) dns 1 dns dns
23 NED 3224 Frank Boer, Benjamin 551,0 51 55 52 59 44 54 40 (dns) (dns) dns 12 dnf dns
24 GER 13137 Maximilian Heyne, Benjamin 561,0 44 54 53 30 51 44 55 47 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns
25 NED 3177 Jelle Sijpkens, Benjamin 566,0 43 30 42 54 50 53 49 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
26 NED 2562 Itte Klimp 566,0 40 41 53 43 44 48 52 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
27 NED 2510 Jules Ramuz 568,0 42 59 58 56 49 56 (ufd) 50 (dns) dns 14 dns dns
28 NED 2724 Rose Tavenier 568,0 44 52 45 52 34 53 43 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
29 NED 2982 Daan Boekholt 581,0 42 39 50 57 46 48 54 (dnf) (dns) dns dns dns dns
30 ITA 7855 Matteo Ciaglia, Benjamin 582,0 53 44 52 42 51 41 54 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
31 NED 2661 Marthe van der Meer, Benjamin 589,0 54 53 59 31 56 53 38 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
32 GER 11689 Alida Bornemann, Benjamin 590,0 52 49 51 53 41 42 57 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
33 NED 2105 Thomas van den Born, Benjamin 592,0 57 53 49 57 54 56 36 47 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns
34 NED 3028 Stian Kruijer, Benjamin 595,0 44 48 55 51 49 58 45 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
35 NED 3008 Sebastiaan Schiet 599,0 50 48 51 49 50 54 52 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
36 NED 2670 Mila Rietveld, Benjamin 600,0 53 56 54 55 54 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns 20 dns dns
37 NED 3087 Wouter Lampe, Benjamin 621,0 47 46 (dnf) 58 (dns) 46 55 dns dns dns dns dns dns
38 NED 2962 Olivier Vuijk, Benjamin 622,0 (bfd) 56 57 51 39 50 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
39 NED 2908 Dimitris Motos, Benjamin 630,0 59 50 53 54 53 58 58 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
40 NED 2113 Kick Zwartele, Benjamin 639,0 57 55 57 57 51 55 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
41 NED 3047 Mareth Arends, Benjamin 642,0 56 50 43 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
42 NED 3147 Floris Nagtegaal, Benjamin 645,0 51 61 (ocs) 58 55 56 57 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
43 NED 3064 Lenny Hofman, Benjamin 646,0 52 58 (dns) 43 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
44 NED 3060 Merel Tavenier, Benjamin 646,0 44 60 (dns) 56 (dns) 60 57 dns dns dns dns dns dns
45 GER 11218 Sophie Tagge 660,0 (dns) (dns) dns 55 50 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
46 GER 13037 Simeon Maria Klasen, Benjamin 663,0 (bfd) 55 53 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
47 FRA 2563 Violette Dorange 669,0 52 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 SUI 1708 Beatrice Iný', Benjamin 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 40 dns dns dns
48 BEL 1164 Calliste Moerman 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 DEN 8450 Melissa Nielsby 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 GER 12897 Rob Dean Willim, Benjamin 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 GER 13322 Nadia Almas 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 GER 13522 Sophie Steinlein 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 GER 13528 Theresa Steinlein 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 IND 1305 Harshita Tomar 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 NED 1228 Nienke Stokman, Benjamin 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 NED 3096 Rover Brinke, Benjamin 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 NED 3144 Amy Rieske, Benjamin 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 POL 1865 Slawek Kapalka 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 SUI 1469 Will Matthieu 679,0 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  SUI 1708 Beatrice Iný', Benjamin race 10 40, 40 --> 62 scores, rst
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.097
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl