Results Optimist - 2Silver

 
Scores take into account 2  discards
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 BEL 1167 Thijs Peels 110,0 19 (36) 17 12 4 (43) 19 12 10 4 4 4 5
2 NED 3125 Jelmer Velds 120,0 (bfd) 29 2 32 6 24 12 3 (dns) 2 5 2 3
3 POL 1993 Pawel Abramowicz 123,0 11 1 18 15 (23) 11 7 9 18 15 (24) 9 9
4 SIN 4466 Koh Yi Nian 125,0 5 13 8 (ret) 6 14 5 (ret) 3 ret 7 1 1
5 SUI 1683 Finazzi Leonardo 126,0 3 (dsq) 7 1 3 dne 5 8 16 6 13 (25) 2
6 GER 13170 Maria Anna Klasen 127,0 (28) (ufd) 14 27 8 17 15 6 19 6 2 5 8
7 SUI 1718 Antonis Asonitis, Benjamin 133,0 4 13 13 (46) 11 12 9 6 (28) 27 3 11 24
8 DEN 8508 William Johannesen 133,0 12 21 10 (32) 8 12 (32) 7 9 7 10 17 20
9 SUI 1707 Erni Livio 140,0 28 (45) 13 15 (ufd) 17 20 4 4 9 20 6 4
10 POL 1866 Michal Krasodomski, Benjamin 146,0 16 2 21 8 30 (50) 16 4 12 10 (51) 12 15
11 FRA 2091 Tom Marsan 147,0 5 19 2 28 11 15 (48) 10 24 13 6 (32) 14
12 SUI 1700 Hubmann Alexander 156,0 17 (23) 9 12 19 16 13 12 16 11 (40) 18 13
13 DEN 8502 Josefine Njgaard 159,0 16 17 21 9 13 9 (26) 12 6 10 (28) 27 19
14 SUI 1734 Rosine Baudet 164,0 7 8 16 11 (32) (27) 7 20 15 16 26 20 18
15 DEN 8458 Christian Winkler 165,0 8 23 14 20 (34) 11 24 8 7 5 19 26 (48)
16 SUI 1615 Nomie Vulliez 167,0 22 19 10 6 3 15 2 13 (24) 18 (39) 28 31
17 FRA 2565 Anna Le Goff 168,0 5 (56) 9 12 33 8 5 19 13 19 (36) 16 29
18 SWE 4601 Johanna Edh 169,0 (33) 15 18 15 10 6 8 31 21 9 (37) 24 12
19 GER 13264 Arthur Sperling 170,0 7 28 18 (35) (37) 14 15 3 16 7 27 29 6
20 HUN 1146 Balint Kocsis 171,0 25 10 15 23 2 13 (51) 16 7 11 (47) 38 11
21 NED 3200 Florine Bramervaer 171,0 23 20 12 7 (30) 13 23 10 16 9 (35) 22 16
22 SUI 1550 Jannik Brunner 173,0 (ufd) (dns) 7 16 16 25 26 12 10 12 29 3 17
23 SUI 1576 Arno Hunziker 174,0 33 32 13 19 24 19 (39) 6 5 3 (45) 13 7
24 SUI 1662 Florian Geissbuehler 174,0 26 17 11 18 20 20 (30) (ret) 4 4 23 21 10
25 ITA 8143 Riccardo Campodonico 177,0 5 (32) 14 6 17 2 15 23 21 18 15 41 (47)
26 DEN 8525 Emil Kjaer 182,0 26 13 10 11 20 24 9 1 (ufd) 5 1 (30) dne
27 DEN 8506 Frederik Fomsgaard Bruun 182,0 16 6 19 15 24 (35) 8 6 5 10 50 (56) 23
28 FRA 2499 Gal Simon, Benjamin 182,0 27 7 (29) 25 10 25 8 28 14 15 9 14 (bfd)
29 FRA 2541 Kenza Coutard 183,0 19 21 21 11 13 (36) 11 4 3 7 (58) 52 21
30 DEN 8482 Rebekka Johannesen, Benjamin 185,0 12 5 11 17 13 12 24 16 22 (27) (44) 19 34
31 DEN 8510 Peter Joos 187,0 20 21 (28) 20 8 15 20 15 12 16 (42) 15 25
32 NED 3145 Zeger den Boestert 188,0 6 12 17 27 20 (31) 11 18 17 20 14 (40) 26
33 NED 3211 Barend van der Starre 188,0 16 16 22 9 27 (31) 26 8 8 8 25 23 (28)
34 SUI 1714 Maxim Dneprov, Benjamin 193,0 15 6 19 7 2 (30) 18 18 13 11 (46) 43 41
35 ITA 8367 Anna Pagnini, Benjamin 193,0 2 15 8 11 9 (29) 14 25 17 23 18 (54) 51
36 SUI 1749 Max Wallenberg 197,0 (bfd) 3 (ufd) 5 1 5 2 13 22 34 11 39 dns
37 NED 3098 Ties Wijbinga, Benjamin 197,0 8 14 14 22 5 18 (ufd) 23 9 17 12 55 (bfd)
38 NED 3227 Bas Kooijman Beuk 197,0 12 7 17 7 30 11 17 12 19 (ufd) 33 (58) 32
39 GER 13611 Silas Mhle 198,0 (bfd) 9 10 24 10 4 38 6 (ret) 6 22 7 bfd
40 NED 3181 Paul Hameeteman, Benjamin 204,0 32 (43) 19 17 25 16 6 16 8 6 32 (35) 27
41 FRA 2531 Youen Fourn 205,0 17 12 6 (34) 26 28 12 15 10 12 34 (46) 33
42 BEL 1103 Pieter Zwaenepoel 209,0 2 (46) 5 31 19 3 15 7 30 34 17 (57) 46
43 NED 3230 Lucas de Graaf 209,0 21 (43) 23 13 31 23 4 12 26 10 38 8 (40)
44 NED 3069 Willem Wiersema 211,0 32 11 26 3 (38) 17 24 17 18 12 16 (50) 35
45 GER 13606 Ferdiand Pfund 212,0 (46) 18 18 (52) 35 22 9 13 5 9 8 33 42
46 HUN 1313 Marcell Hjja 213,0 18 13 20 19 4 (23) 22 20 7 5 (57) 36 49
47 SUI 1559 Philip Tibaldo 215,0 12 (38) 12 16 7 21 35 15 13 14 (49) 34 36
48 GER 13238 Kathrin Steiner 216,0 2 1 26 22 25 5 (35) 15 15 20 43 42 (44)
49 NED 3199 Mikki Spaander 217,0 10 25 22 18 (56) 16 19 (31) 5 11 30 31 30
50 NED 2953 Pim Schep 219,0 11 16 2 22 16 47 26 4 3 (dns) (ret) 10 bfd
51 NED 3240 Tjeerd Lathouwers 221,0 (37) 8 5 8 20 21 11 26 23 23 31 (48) 45
52 BEL 1132 Thibaud van Eupen 222,0 (ufd) 21 9 12 16 18 13 29 20 26 21 37 (38)
53 NED 3233 Alba Camacho Soares, Benjamin 252,0 (bfd) 13 24 16 7 (dsq) 31 13 6 19 48 53 22
54 SUI 1713 Lo Thommen 253,0 (30) 18 16 15 23 6 4 17 25 30 (55) 49 50
55 SUI 1721 Martin Verhulst, Benjamin 255,0 13 11 16 5 20 20 (34) 26 29 25 (56) 51 39
56 BEL 936 Brecht Zwaenepoel, Benjamin 257,0 (bfd) 7 15 19 11 12 12 30 22 23 dne 44 (dns)
57 DEN 8379 Pieter Dpping, Benjamin 261,0 13 28 (32) 23 23 3 17 10 13 15 54 (dns) dns
58 SWE 4577 Calle Lagerberg, Benjamin 265,0 13 20 (ufd) 14 12 18 22 18 17 (dnf) 41 47 43
59 SIN 4556 Finian Lee, Benjamin 267,0 2 3 13 4 2 41 5 (dnf) (dns) dnf 53 45 37
60 SIN 700 Chloe Chang 279,0 22 5 5 4 15 5 18 42 (dns) (dnf) 52 59 52
61 NED 3160 Manon van Dijk 317,0 6 2 16 14 14 11 6 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.097
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl